Сб. Апр 13th, 2024
Модель$ЦенаETH Mh/sETC Mh/sRVN Mh/s$ДоходностьОкупаемость
(дни)
Nvidia A10011640175.0175.069.06.981667
Nvidia V100640589.589.550.23.571794
Nvidia RTX A50003520103.2103.245.14.12855
Nvidia RTX 30803429100.0100.042.03.99859
Nvidia RTX 30903243125.0125.058.04.99651
Nvidia Quadro RTX 5000299938.038.027.01.681784
AMD Radeon VII289995.095.030.03.79765
Nvidia RTX 3080 Ti238583.083.055.03.42696
Nvidia Tesla T4225925.125.19.91.002255
AMD RX 6900 XT199065.065.035.02.59767
Nvidia RTX 3080 LHR198067.067.042.02.67740
Nvidia A4000196061.061.024.62.43805
Nvidia RTX 3070149960.060.031.02.39626
Nvidia RTX 3060 Ti130960.060.027.02.39546
AMD RX 6800 XT166665.065.033.02.59642
AMD RX 6800159964.061.033.02.55626
Nvidia RTX 3070 Ti155054.054.031.02.15722
Nvidia RTX 2080 Ti147055.555.533.92.21665
AMD RX 6700 XT134548.046.023.01.91700
Nvidia RTX 3070 LHR127941.041.031.01.93660
Nvidia RTX 306089547.047.024.01.87475
Nvidia RTX 2080 Super120044.344.330.21.88630
Nvidia Quadro RTX 4000109836.536.515.11.46750
Nvidia RTX 3060 Ti LHR99941.041.027.01.68590
Nvidia RTX 2080112544.344.326.51.77635
Nvidia A2000114941.041.015.51.64700
AMD RX Vega 6499951.051.023.52.03490
Nvidia RTX 2070 Super99044.344.324.11.77558
AMD RX 5700 XT97056.656.621.02.25429
Nvidia GTX 1660 Super56930.230.211.71.20470
AMD RX 570095056.056.020.02.23423
Nvidia RTX 3060 LHR79934.034.024.01.49530
AMD RX Vega 5693549.549.522.01.97470
AMD RX 6600 XT89932.532.516.61.30690
Nvidia GTX 1660 Ti55929.129.113.21.16480
AMD RX 5600 XT83942.242.212.61.68495
Nvidia Quadro P400076922.126.611.20.88870
Nvidia GTX 1080 Ti55943.543.525.21.74320
Nvidia RTX 207082044.344.321.51.77460
AMD RX 660079928.828.813.51.15690
Nvidia RTX 2060 Super74944.344.320.01.77420
Nvidia GTX 166051924.524.510.70.98525
Nvidia RTX 206062028.628.618.01.14550
AMD RX 590 8GB65032.232.214.01.28480
AMD RX 580 8GB62532.232.214.01.28480
AMD RX 480 8GB46931.531.513.01.26370
AMD RX 570 8GB45930.930.912.01.23370
AMD RX 470 8GB44029.729.711.01.18375
AMD RX 5500 XT 8GB59926.526.59.01.06560
Nvidia Quadro P220054518.318.318.30.73750
Nvidia GTX 108052535.535.517.41.42370
Nvidia GTX 1070 Ti49830.031.515.21.20415
Nvidia P104-10043535.539.015.91.42308
Nvidia GTX 107042525.230.014.51.01422
Nvidia GTX 1650 Super4150.018.99.70.60690
AMD RX 5500 XT 4GB3990.026.59.00.74540
Nvidia Tesla P436518.418.410.10.73490
AMD RX 580 4GB3390.032.214.00.86395
AMD RX 570 4GB3390.030.912.00.86395
AMD RX 480 4GB3390.031.513.00.87395
Nvidia GTX 1060 6Gb33922.523.511.00.90375
AMD RX 470 4GB3190.029.711.00.88387
Nvidia P106-10030922.522.511.00.90340
Nvidia GTX 16502950.014.77.00.44680
Nvidia GTX 1060 3Gb2590.022.50.00.55470
Nvidia P106-9017813.420.55.90.57310
Nvidia GTX 1050 Ti1890.013.96.10.39490
AMD RX 560 4GB1590.014.55.70.43395
AMD RX 550 4GB1450.014.53.50.40360

От admin

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com